Matches Today

Live14-18 October 2017First Class at Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Group B
Rajasthan vs Jharkhand (Bihar)
Group B
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
10:00 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Stumps - Jharkhand trail by 56 runs with 9 wickets remaining
Rajasthan
RAJ
423/10 (141.5)
Jharkhand (Bihar)
JHARK
265/10 (97.3) & *102/1 (27)
Live
Stumps - Jharkhand trail by 56 runs with 9 wickets remaining
Live14-18 October 2017First Class at MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai Group C
Tamil Nadu vs Tripura
Group C
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
10:00 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Stumps - Tamil Nadu lead by 99 runs with 6 wickets remaining in the 1st innings
Tamil Nadu
TN
*357/4 (88)
Tripura
TRPRA
258/10 (96.1)
Live
Stumps - Tamil Nadu lead by 99 runs with 6 wickets remaining in the 1st innings
Live14-18 October 2017First Class at Emerald High School Ground, Indore Group C
Madhya Pradesh vs Mumbai
Group C
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
10:00 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Stumps - Mumbai lead by 6 runs with 2 wickets remaining in the 1st innings
Madhya Pradesh
MP
409/10 (144.3)
Mumbai
Mum
*415/8 (123)
Live
Stumps - Mumbai lead by 6 runs with 2 wickets remaining in the 1st innings
Live14-18 October 2017First Class at Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi Group A
Railways vs Delhi
Group A
Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
10:00 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Stumps - Railways trail by 154 runs with 4 wickets remaining
Railways
RLYS
136/10 (59.4) & *157/6 (61)
Delhi
DELHI
447/10 (144.5)
Live
Stumps - Railways trail by 154 runs with 4 wickets remaining
Live14-18 October 2017First Class at GS Patel Stadium, Nadiad Group B
Gujarat vs Kerala
Group B
GS Patel Stadium, Nadiad
10:00 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Stumps - Gujarat require another 83 runs with 9 wickets remaining
Gujarat
GUJ
307/10 (106.3) & *22/1 (13)
Kerala
KER
208/10 (66.5) & 203/10 (76.3)
Live
Stumps - Gujarat require another 83 runs with 9 wickets remaining
Live14-18 October 2017First Class at Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering Ground, Mysore Group A
Karnataka vs Assam
Group A
Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering Ground, Mysore
10:00 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Stumps - Assam trail by 155 runs with 4 wickets remaining
Karnataka
KNTKA
469/7d (126.4)
Assam
ASSAM
145/10 (59.1) & *169/6 (63)
Live
Stumps - Assam trail by 155 runs with 4 wickets remaining
Live14-18 October 2017First Class at Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala Group D
Himachal Pradesh vs Goa
Group D
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
10:00 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Stumps - Goa trail by 239 runs with 10 wickets remaining
Himachal Pradesh
HP
625/7d (144)
Goa
GOA
255/10 (85.5) & *131/0 (32)
Live
Stumps - Goa trail by 239 runs with 10 wickets remaining
Live14-18 October 2017First Class at Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur Group D
Chhattisgarh vs Bengal
Group D
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
10:00 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Stumps - Chhattisgarh trail by 190 runs with 5 wickets remaining
Chhattisgarh
CGARH
110/10 (39.5) & *229/5 (71)
Bengal
BENG
529/7d (147.3)
Live
Stumps - Chhattisgarh trail by 190 runs with 5 wickets remaining
Live14-18 October 2017First Class at Reliance Stadium, Vadodara Group C
Baroda vs Andhra
Group C
Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
10:00 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Stumps - Andhra lead by 132 runs with 1 wicket remaining in the 1st innings
Baroda
BRODA
373/10 (128)
Andhra
AP
*505/9 (139.4)
Live
Stumps - Andhra lead by 132 runs with 1 wicket remaining in the 1st innings
Live14-18 October 2017First Class at Gymkhana Ground, Hyderabad Group A
Hyderabad (India) vs Uttar Pradesh
Group A
Gymkhana Ground, Hyderabad
10:00 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Stumps - Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT)
Hyderabad (India)
HYDBD
Uttar Pradesh
UP
Live
Stumps - Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT)
Live16-20 October 2017First Class at City Oval, Pietermaritzburg 11th Match
Dolphins vs Titans
11th Match
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
01:00 PM | 07:00 AM Local
Stumps - Titans won the toss and elected to bat
Dolphins
DOLPH
Titans
TITNS
*205/2 (73.3)
Live
Stumps - Titans won the toss and elected to bat
Live16-20 October 2017First Class at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom 12th Match
Lions vs Knights
12th Match
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
02:00 PM | 08:00 AM Local
Stumps - Lions won the toss and elected to bat
Lions
LIONS
*308/4 (96)
Knights
KNGHT
Live
Stumps - Lions won the toss and elected to bat
Live16-20 October 2017First Class at Newlands, Cape Town 10th Match
Cape Cobras vs Warriors
10th Match
Newlands, Cape Town
02:00 PM | 08:00 AM Local
Stumps - Cape Cobras won the toss and elected to field
Cape Cobras
COBRA
Warriors
WAR
*82/3 (28.3)
Live
Stumps - Cape Cobras won the toss and elected to field
FinishedYesterday ODI at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi 2nd ODI
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka
2nd ODI
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
05:00 PM | 11:00 AM Local
PAK won by 32 runs
Pakistan
PAK
219/9 (50)
Sri Lanka
SL
*187/10 (48)
Finished
PAK won by 32 runs
Finished14-17 October 2017First Class at Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh Group D
Punjab vs Vidarbha
Group D
Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
10:00 AM | 04:00 AM Local
VIDAR won by an innings and 117 runs
Punjab
PNJB
161/10 (42.2) & 227/10 (72.1)
Vidarbha
VIDAR
505/10 (153.2)
Finished
VIDAR won by an innings and 117 runs
Finished14-18 October 2017First Class at Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Group B
Saurashtra vs Jammu & Kashmir
Group B
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
10:00 AM | 04:00 AM Local
SAU won by an innings and 212 runs
Saurashtra
SAU
624/7d (135)
Jammu & Kashmir
J + K
156/10 (60.5) & 256/10 (84.1)
Finished
SAU won by an innings and 212 runs
Finished13-17 October 2017First Class at Shaheed Chandu Stadium, Bogra Tier 2
Rajshahi Division vs Chittagong Division
Tier 2
Shaheed Chandu Stadium, Bogra
09:30 AM | 03:30 AM Local
Rajshahi Div won by an innings and 13 runs
Rajshahi Division
RaDiv
403/10 (134.5)
Chittagong Division
CgDiv
260/10 (72.4) & 130/10 (41.4)
Finished
Rajshahi Div won by an innings and 13 runs
ScheduledToday List A at Bellerive Oval, Hobart 21st match
Tasmania vs Queensland
21st match
Bellerive Oval, Hobart
09:00 AM | 03:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:00 AM | 03:00 AM (Hobart)
Tasmania
TAS
Queensland
QLD
Scheduled
Starts at 09:00 AM | 03:00 AM (Hobart)
ScheduledToday List A at North Sydney Oval, Sydney 20th match
Cricket Australia XI vs Western Australia
20th match
North Sydney Oval, Sydney
05:30 AM | 11:30 PM Local
Starts at 05:30 AM | 11:30 PM (Sydney)
Cricket Australia XI
CAXI
Western Australia
WA
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 AM | 11:30 PM (Sydney)
ScheduledToday Others at Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai Tour Match
vs New Zealand
Tour Match
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
09:30 AM | 03:30 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 AM | 03:30 AM (Mumbai)
New Zealand
NZ
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 AM | 03:30 AM (Mumbai)